WHEEL ACCESSORIES
ATV/ UTV TRACK SYSTEMS (CONT)
ORDERING INFORMATION
NO PARTSNET/ DRAGNET WEB ORDERS. TRACK KITS ARE DROP SHIPPED FROM CAMSO; NO RETURNS. SEE PARTSNETWEB FOR THE LATEST FITMENT INFORMATION.
HARD WORKER ATV T4S
ATV T4S
UTV 4S1
ATV R4S
FITS MODEL
ATV T4S
UTV 4S1
ATV R4S
FITS MODEL
ATV T4S
UTV 4S1
ATV R4S
POLARIS (CONT)
4510-0499
-
-
1028 Ranger Crew Diesel 15-18
-
4510-0890
-
850 Sportsman High Lifter Edition 16-18
4510-0975 6 -
-
1028 Ranger Diesel 15-18
-
4510-0890
-
850 Sportsman SP 15-17
4510-0778 6 -
-
1028 Ranger Diesel HST/ Deluxe 15-18
-
4510-0907 4, 7 -
4510-0975 6 -
-
SUZUKI
4510-0499
-
-
300 King Quad 92-04
-
-
4510-1061
850 Sportsman Touring SP 15-18
4510-0778 6 -
-
400 King Quad LTA/ LTF/ ASi/ FSi/LE/SE 08-18
4510-0501 2 -
4510-1062
4510-0499
-
-
400 LTF Eiger 02-07
4510-0501
-
4510-1062
4510-0499
-
-
450 LTA King Quad 07
4510-0502
-
4510-1063
450 LTA King Quad 08-09
4510-0535
-
4510-1064
(without pwr steering) 16-18
-
4510-0890 5
-
500 King Quad AXi/XC/XP/LE/
900 Ranger Crew XP/ Crew 5/ Crew 6/ EPS
Pwr Steering/SE 09-18
4510-0535 2 -
4510-1064
-
4510-0891 5, 6 -
500 QuadMaster Automatic 00-01
-
-
4510-1065
900 Ranger Crew XP/XP-6/ EPS 14-15
-
4510-0890 5
-
500 QuadRunner Manual shift 98-02
-
-
4510-1066
900 Ranger XP (without pwr steering) 16-18 -
4510-0890 5
-
500 Vinson Series 02-07
4510-0509
-
4510-1067
900 Ranger XP/ EPS/ Deluxe/ Hunter/
700 LTA King Quad 05-07
4510-0507 2 -
-
-
4510-0890 5
-
700 Twin Peaks 04
4510-0478
-
-
900 Ranger XP EPS (with-pwr steering) 16-18 -
4510-0891 5, 6 -
750 King Quad AXi/X/XC/XP/LE/SE/ Pwr
900 RZR (without pwr steering/
Steering 08-18
4510-0536
-
-
M10 rear a-arm bolt) 15-16
-
4510-0903 3
-
YAMAHA
900 RZR (without pwr steering/
350 (i) Grizzly & Kodiak 07-11
4510-0513
-
4510-1070
M12 rear a-arm bolt) 16.5 -18
-
4510-1092 3
-
350 Big Bear 5-speed 97-98
-
-
4510-1077
900 RZR EPS/ Trail/XC (with pwr steering/
350 Big Bear dual range
-
4510-0902 3, 6 -
(rear disc brake) 87-00
4510-0523
-
4510-1078
900 RZR EPS/ Trail/XC (with pwr steering/
350 Big Bear (rear drum brake) 87-00
4510-0521
-
4510-1076
M12 rear a-arm bolt) 16.5 -18
-
4510-1091 3, 6 -
350 Grizzly & Bruin Auto 4x4 04-14
4510-0517
-
4510-1072
900 RZR S (without power steering,
350 Wolverine 4x4 95-01
-
-
4510-1077
M10 rear a-arm bolt) 15
-
4510-0905 3
-
400 (i) Big Bear 4x4 07-12
4510-0548
-
4510-1071
400 (i) Kodiak Ultramatic 05-08
4510-0513
-
4510-1070
M12 rear a-arm bolt) 15.5-18
-
4510-0906 3
-
400 Big Bear 5-speed 00-02
-
-
4510-1068
900 RZR S EPS (with power steering,
400 Big Bear Pro Dual Range (YFM400FP) 02-05 4510-0521
-
4510-1076
-
4510-0904 3, 6 -
400 Kodiak & Grizzly Ultramatic 03-04
4510-0517
-
4510-1072
400 Kodiak (rear drum brake) 99
-
-
4510-1075
-
4510-0909 3, 6 -
400 Kodiak Dual Range 93-00
4510-0521
-
4510-1076
900 RZR S4 EPS (4 seats) 15-18
-
4510-0909 3, 6 -
400 Kodiak Ultramatic 00-02
4510-0519
-
4510-1074
900 RZR XP/ EPS/ Jagged X 11-14
-
4510-0901 3
-
450(i) Kodiak & Grizzly 4x4/
-
4510-0901 3
-
Ultramatic/ EPS 05-14
4510-0512
-
4510-1069
900 Sportsman ACE SP 16
4510-0843 6 -
-
450 Kodiak & Grizzly Ultramatic 03-04
4510-0518
-
4510-1073
904 Brutus/HD/ PTO 13-14
-
4510-0907 4
-
450 Kodiak/ EPS 18
4510-1169
-
4510-1168
904 Ranger 4x4 Diesel 11-14
-
4510-0892
-
450 Wolverine 4x4 06-08
4510-0518
-
4510-1073
904 Ranger Crew 4x4 Diesel 11-14
-
4510-0892
-
450 YXR Rhino 4x4 06-09
-
4510-0917
-
904 Ranger Diesel HST 14
-
4510-0907 4
-
550 Grizzly FI Auto 4x4/ EPS/LE/S-LE 09-14
4510-0514
-
-
1000 General/ General 4/ EPS 16-18
-
4510-0909 3, 6, 8 -
660 Grizzly Auto 4x4 02-08
4510-0515
-
-
-
4510-0987 5, 6 -
660 YXR Rhino Auto 4x4 04-07
-
4510-0916
-
1000 Ranger XP/ EPS/ Ranch/ Hunter/
700 Grizzly/ EPS/SE/S-LE/SE-2/LE 14-18
4510-0723
-
-
Northstar(not High Lifter edition) 17
-
4510-0987 5, 6 -
700 Grizzly FI Auto 4x4 / EPS 07-13
4510-0516
-
-
1000 Ranger XP EPS/ Northstar 18
-
4510-1178 5, 6 -
700 Kodiak/ EPS/SE 16-18
4510-0516
-
-
-
4510-0909 3, 6, 8 -
700 Viking/ EPS/SE/ Ranch 14-18
-
4510-0913
-
700 Viking VI/ EPS/SE/ Ranch 15-18
-
4510-0913
-
Desert, High Lifer, Trail, Rock edition) 14-18 -
4510-0908 3, 6, 8 -
700 Wolverrine R-Spec/ PS/SE 16-18
-
4510-0914
-
1000 RZR XP 4 EPS/ Turbo/ Dynamix Edition
700 YXR Rhino FI 08-13
-
4510-0916
-
-
4510-0908 3, 6, 8 -
850 Wolverine X4 EPS/SE 18
-
4510-0914
-
1000 Scrambler XP 15-18
4510-0778 6 -
-
1000 YXZ/SE/SE 2 16-17
-
4510-0915
-
1000 Scrambler XP EPS 14
4510-0499
-
-
2 Requires suspension lift kit.
1000 Scrambler High Lifter Edition 16-18
4510-0975 6 -
-
3 Certain rectrictions apply, see Camoplast web site.
4510-0778 6 -
-
4 No compliance with accessories.
1000 Sportsman XP/LE/ Hunter Edition 15-16 4510-0778 5, 6 -
-
5 Permanent interference.
1000 Sportsman XP/LE/ Hunter Edition 17-18 4510-0975 6 -
-
6 Polaris close ratio unit.
-
4510-0907 4, 7 -
7 Permanent vehicle modification.
8 Important speed reduction.
2018 PARTS UNLIMITED ATV/UTV